Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 9 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 9 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 9 (01:53) - TBS
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 412 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 120 (07:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 83 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 9 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 143 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1125 (18:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 10 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 8 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 8 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 9 (23:45) - None
02 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 9 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 9 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 8 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 8 (01:30) - ABC
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 9 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 111 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 9 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 58 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1107 (09:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 9 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 8 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 9 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 9 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 35 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1438 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2733 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 33 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 4 (23:15) - Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 9 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 9 (23:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 9 (23:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 9 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 20 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
03 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 427 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1549 (00:00) - None
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 10 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 10 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 22 (23:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 9 (23:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 10 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
04 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 9 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 10 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 10 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Rinkai!
Ep. 9 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 9 (23:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 8 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
05 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 9 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 9 (22:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 9 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 9 (23:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 10 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
06 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 9 (00:55) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 23 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 23 (22:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 10 (23:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 10 (23:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 10 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
07 Fri
Wind Breaker
Ep. 10 (00:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 44 (01:25) - TV Tokyo
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 9 (01:26) -
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 10 (01:28) - TBS
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 11 (02:00) - Abema Anime
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 10 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 20 (22:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 10 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 58 (23:15) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 10 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
08 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 10 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 10 (01:28) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 10 (01:53) - TBS
Maarui Kanojo to Zannen na Kareshi
Ep. 1 (01:56) - CBC
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 413 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 121 (07:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 84 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 10 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 144 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1126 (18:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 11 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 9 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 9 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 10 (23:45) - None
09 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 10 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 10 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 9 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 10 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 112 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 10 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 59 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1108 (09:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 10 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 9 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 10 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 10 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 36 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1439 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2734 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 34 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 5 (23:15) - Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 10 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 10 (23:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 10 (23:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 10 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 21 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
10 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 428 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1550 (00:00) - None
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 11 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 11 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 23 (23:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 10 (23:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 11 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
11 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 10 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 11 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 11 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Rinkai!
Ep. 10 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 10 (23:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 9 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
12 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 10 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 10 (22:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 10 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 10 (23:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 11 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
13 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 10 (00:55) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 24 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 24 (22:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 11 (23:00) - AT-X
Re:Monster
Ep. 11 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
14 Fri
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 11 (00:11) - CBC
Wind Breaker
Ep. 11 (00:41) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 45 (00:55) - TV Tokyo
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 10 (01:26) -
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 11 (01:43) - TBS
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 12 (02:00) - Abema Anime
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 11 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 21 (22:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 11 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 11 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 59 (23:35) -
15 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 11 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 11 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 11 (01:53) - TBS
Maarui Kanojo to Zannen na Kareshi
Ep. 2 (01:56) - CBC
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 414 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 122 (07:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 85 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 11 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 145 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1127 (18:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 12 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 10 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 10 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 11 (23:45) - None
16 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 11 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 11 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 10 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 11 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 113 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 11 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 60 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 11 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 10 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 11 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 11 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 37 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1440 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2735 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 35 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 6 (23:15) - Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 11 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 11 (23:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 11 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 11 (23:55) - CBC
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 22 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
17 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 429 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1551 (00:00) - None
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 12 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 24 (23:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 11 (23:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 12 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
18 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 11 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 12 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 12 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Rinkai!
Ep. 11 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 11 (23:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 10 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
19 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 11 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 11 (22:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 11 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 11 (23:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 12 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
20 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 11 (00:55) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 25 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 12 (23:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 12 (23:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 12 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
21 Fri
Wind Breaker
Ep. 12 (00:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 46 (01:15) - TV Tokyo
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 11 (01:26) -
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 12 (01:28) - TBS
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 12 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Astro Note
Ep. 12 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 12 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 60 (23:35) -
22 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 12 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 12 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 12 (01:53) - TBS
Maarui Kanojo to Zannen na Kareshi
Ep. 3 (01:56) - CBC
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 415 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 123 (07:30) - None
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 12 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 146 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1128 (18:00) - Nippon TV
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 11 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 11 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 12 (23:45) - None
23 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 12 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 12 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 11 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 9 (01:30) - ABC
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 12 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 114 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 12 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 61 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1109 (09:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 12 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 11 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 12 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 12 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 38 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1441 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2736 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 36 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 7 (23:15) - Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 12 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 12 (23:30) - CBC
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 12 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 23 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
24 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 430 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1552 (00:00) - None
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 12 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 13 (21:30) - AT-X
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 12 (23:00) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 25 (23:00) - MBS
25 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 12 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 13 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Rinkai!
Ep. 12 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 12 (23:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 11 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
26 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 12 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 12 (22:30) - AT-X
Maougun Saikyou no Majutsushi wa Ningen datta
Ep. 1 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 12 (23:30) - AT-X
27 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 12 (01:10) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 26 (03:00) - Abema Anime
28 Fri
Wind Breaker
Ep. 13 (00:26) - CBC
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 12 (01:26) -
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 22 (22:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 61 (23:00) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 13 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
29 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 13 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Maarui Kanojo to Zannen na Kareshi
Ep. 4 (01:56) - CBC
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 416 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 124 (07:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 86 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 13 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 147 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1129 (18:00) - Nippon TV
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 12 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Tsuma wa Kanjou ga Nai
Ep. 1 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 13 (23:45) - None
30 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 13 (00:55) - Nippon TV
The New Gate
Ep. 12 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 10 (01:30) - ABC
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 13 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 115 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 13 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 62 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1110 (09:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 13 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 12 (16:30) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 13 (17:00) - NHK-E
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 13 (17:00) - CBC
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 39 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1442 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2737 (18:30) - None
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 8 (23:15) - Fuji TV
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 24 (23:59) - TOKYO MX