Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 431 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1553 (00:00) - None
Shy 2nd Season
Ep. 13 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
02 Tue
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 14 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinmai Ossan Boukensha, Saikyou Party ni Shinu hodo Kitaerarete Muteki ni Naru.
Ep. 1 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 12 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
03 Wed
Tasuuketsu
Ep. 1 (02:10) - Nippon TV
Maougun Saikyou no Majutsushi wa Ningen datta
Ep. 2 (22:30) - Abema Anime
"Oshi no Ko" 2nd Season
Ep. 12 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Tokidoki Bosotto Russia-go de Dereru Tonari no Alya-san
Ep. 1 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
04 Thu
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 27 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Gimai Seikatsu
Ep. 1 (21:00) - AT-X
Shikanoko Nokonoko Koshitantan
Ep. 1 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Ramen Akaneko
Ep. 1 (23:56) - CBC
Ore wa Subete wo "Parry" suru: Gyaku Kanchigai no Sekai Saikyou wa Boukensha ni Naritai
Ep. 1 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
05 Fri
The Café Terrace and Its Goddesses Season 2
Ep. 13 (00:26) - CBC
Tasogare Out Focus
Ep. 1 (00:30) - BS Fuji
Hazurewaku no "Joutai Ijou Skill" de Saikyou ni Natta Ore ga Subete wo Juurin suru made
Ep. 1 (00:59) - TBS
Senpai wa Otokonoko
Ep. 1 (01:10) - Fuji TV
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 13 (01:56) -
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 23 (22:00) - AT-X
2.5-jigen no Ririsa
Ep. 1 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 62 (23:00) -
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a Part 2
Ep. 13 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
06 Sat
Isekai Suicide Squad
Ep. 1 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Grendizer U
Ep. 1 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Dungeon no Naka no Hito
Ep. 1 (01:53) - MBS
Maarui Kanojo to Zannen na Kareshi
Ep. 5 (01:56) - CBC
Kono Sekai wa Fukanzen Sugiru
Ep. 1 (02:23) - MBS
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Divinez Season 2
Ep. 1 (08:00) - TV Tokyo
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 87 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 148 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
Madougushi Dahliya wa Utsumukanai
Ep. 1 (21:00) - AT-X
Mob kara Hajimaru Tansaku Eiyuutan
Ep. 1 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Tensui no Sakuna-hime
Ep. 1 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Tsuma wa Kanjou ga Nai
Ep. 2 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Nige Jouzu no Wakagimi
Ep. 1 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Giji Harem
Ep. 1 (23:30) - AT-X
07 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 14 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 11 (01:30) - ABC
Elf-san wa Yaserarenai.
Ep. 1 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Shoushimin Series
Ep. 1 (01:40) - TV Asahi
Tsue to Tsurugi no Wistoria
Ep. 1 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 14 (17:00) - CBC
Fairy Tail: 100-nen Quest
Ep. 1 (17:30) - TV Tokyo
Kami no Tou: Ouji no Kikan
Ep. 1 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
VTuber Nandaga Haishin Kiri Wasuretara Densetsu ni Natteta
Ep. 1 (23:30) - AT-X
Na Nare Hana Nare
Ep. 1 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
08 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 432 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1554 (00:00) - None
Isekai Yururi Kikou: Kosodateshinagara Boukensha Shimasu
Ep. 1 (01:50) - TV Tokyo
Mayonaka Punch
Ep. 1 (22:30) - AT-X
Shy 2nd Season
Ep. 14 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
09 Tue
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 15 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinmai Ossan Boukensha, Saikyou Party ni Shinu hodo Kitaerarete Muteki ni Naru.
Ep. 2 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Egumi Legacy
Ep. 1 (22:30) - AT-X
Katsute Mahou Shoujo to Aku wa Tekitai shiteita.
Ep. 1 (22:45) - AT-X
Isekai Shikkaku
Ep. 1 (23:30) - AT-X
10 Wed
Tasuuketsu
Ep. 2 (01:59) - Nippon TV
Maougun Saikyou no Majutsushi wa Ningen datta
Ep. 3 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kimi to Boku no Saigo no Senjou, Aruiwa Sekai ga Hajimaru Seisen Season II
Ep. 1 (22:30) - AT-X
"Oshi no Ko" 2nd Season
Ep. 13 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Koi wa Futago de Warikirenai
Ep. 1 (23:30) - AT-X
Tokidoki Bosotto Russia-go de Dereru Tonari no Alya-san
Ep. 2 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
11 Thu
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 28 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Gimai Seikatsu
Ep. 2 (21:00) - AT-X
Shikanoko Nokonoko Koshitantan
Ep. 2 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Ramen Akaneko
Ep. 2 (23:56) - CBC
Ore wa Subete wo "Parry" suru: Gyaku Kanchigai no Sekai Saikyou wa Boukensha ni Naritai
Ep. 2 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
12 Fri
The Café Terrace and Its Goddesses Season 2
Ep. 14 (00:26) - CBC
Tasogare Out Focus
Ep. 2 (00:30) - BS Fuji
Senpai wa Otokonoko
Ep. 2 (00:55) - Fuji TV
Hazurewaku no "Joutai Ijou Skill" de Saikyou ni Natta Ore ga Subete wo Juurin suru made
Ep. 2 (00:59) - TBS
2.5-jigen no Ririsa
Ep. 2 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Bye Bye, Earth
Ep. 1 (23:30) - WOWOW
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a Part 2
Ep. 14 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
13 Sat
Isekai Suicide Squad
Ep. 2 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Grendizer U
Ep. 2 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Dungeon no Naka no Hito
Ep. 2 (01:53) - MBS
Maarui Kanojo to Zannen na Kareshi
Ep. 6 (01:56) - CBC
Kono Sekai wa Fukanzen Sugiru
Ep. 2 (02:23) - MBS
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Divinez Season 2
Ep. 2 (08:00) - TV Tokyo
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 88 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 149 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
Madougushi Dahliya wa Utsumukanai
Ep. 2 (21:00) - AT-X
Mob kara Hajimaru Tansaku Eiyuutan
Ep. 2 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Naze Boku no Sekai wo Daremo Oboeteinai no ka?
Ep. 1 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensui no Sakuna-hime
Ep. 2 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Tsuma wa Kanjou ga Nai
Ep. 3 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Nige Jouzu no Wakagimi
Ep. 2 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Giji Harem
Ep. 2 (23:30) - AT-X
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 14 (23:45) - None
Atri: My Dear Moments
Ep. 1 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
14 Sun
Make Heroine ga Oosugiru!
Ep. 1 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Fable
Ep. 15 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 12 (01:30) - ABC
Elf-san wa Yaserarenai.
Ep. 2 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Shoushimin Series
Ep. 2 (01:30) - TV Asahi
Tsue to Tsurugi no Wistoria
Ep. 2 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 15 (17:00) - CBC
Fairy Tail: 100-nen Quest
Ep. 2 (17:30) - TV Tokyo
Kami no Tou: Ouji no Kikan
Ep. 2 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Kinnikuman: Perfect Origin Arc
Ep. 1 (23:30) - CBC
VTuber Nandaga Haishin Kiri Wasuretara Densetsu ni Natteta
Ep. 2 (23:30) - AT-X
Na Nare Hana Nare
Ep. 2 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
15 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 433 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1555 (00:00) - None
Isekai Yururi Kikou: Kosodateshinagara Boukensha Shimasu
Ep. 2 (01:50) - TV Tokyo
Mayonaka Punch
Ep. 2 (22:30) - AT-X
Shy 2nd Season
Ep. 15 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
16 Tue
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 16 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinmai Ossan Boukensha, Saikyou Party ni Shinu hodo Kitaerarete Muteki ni Naru.
Ep. 3 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Egumi Legacy
Ep. 2 (22:30) - AT-X
Katsute Mahou Shoujo to Aku wa Tekitai shiteita.
Ep. 2 (22:45) - AT-X
Isekai Shikkaku
Ep. 2 (23:30) - AT-X
17 Wed
Tasuuketsu
Ep. 3 (01:59) - Nippon TV
Maougun Saikyou no Majutsushi wa Ningen datta
Ep. 4 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kimi to Boku no Saigo no Senjou, Aruiwa Sekai ga Hajimaru Seisen Season II
Ep. 2 (22:30) - AT-X
"Oshi no Ko" 2nd Season
Ep. 14 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Koi wa Futago de Warikirenai
Ep. 2 (23:30) - AT-X
Tokidoki Bosotto Russia-go de Dereru Tonari no Alya-san
Ep. 3 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Sengoku Youko: Senma Konton-hen
Ep. 1 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
18 Thu
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 29 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Gimai Seikatsu
Ep. 3 (21:00) - AT-X
Shikanoko Nokonoko Koshitantan
Ep. 3 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Ramen Akaneko
Ep. 3 (23:56) - CBC
Ore wa Subete wo "Parry" suru: Gyaku Kanchigai no Sekai Saikyou wa Boukensha ni Naritai
Ep. 3 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
19 Fri
The Café Terrace and Its Goddesses Season 2
Ep. 15 (00:26) - CBC
Tasogare Out Focus
Ep. 3 (00:30) - BS Fuji
Senpai wa Otokonoko
Ep. 3 (00:55) - Fuji TV
Hazurewaku no "Joutai Ijou Skill" de Saikyou ni Natta Ore ga Subete wo Juurin suru made
Ep. 3 (00:59) - TBS
2.5-jigen no Ririsa
Ep. 3 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 63 (23:00) -
Bye Bye, Earth
Ep. 2 (23:30) - WOWOW
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a Part 2
Ep. 15 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
20 Sat
Isekai Suicide Squad
Ep. 3 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Grendizer U
Ep. 3 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Dungeon no Naka no Hito
Ep. 3 (01:53) - MBS
Kono Sekai wa Fukanzen Sugiru
Ep. 3 (02:23) - MBS
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Divinez Season 2
Ep. 3 (08:00) - TV Tokyo
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 89 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 150 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
Madougushi Dahliya wa Utsumukanai
Ep. 3 (21:00) - AT-X
Mob kara Hajimaru Tansaku Eiyuutan
Ep. 3 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Naze Boku no Sekai wo Daremo Oboeteinai no ka?
Ep. 2 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensui no Sakuna-hime
Ep. 3 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Tsuma wa Kanjou ga Nai
Ep. 4 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Nige Jouzu no Wakagimi
Ep. 3 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Giji Harem
Ep. 3 (23:30) - AT-X
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 15 (23:45) - None
Atri: My Dear Moments
Ep. 2 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
21 Sun
Make Heroine ga Oosugiru!
Ep. 2 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Fable
Ep. 16 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Elf-san wa Yaserarenai.
Ep. 3 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Shoushimin Series
Ep. 3 (01:30) - TV Asahi
Tsue to Tsurugi no Wistoria
Ep. 3 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 16 (17:00) - CBC
Fairy Tail: 100-nen Quest
Ep. 3 (17:30) - TV Tokyo
Kami no Tou: Ouji no Kikan
Ep. 3 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Kinnikuman: Perfect Origin Arc
Ep. 2 (23:30) - CBC
VTuber Nandaga Haishin Kiri Wasuretara Densetsu ni Natteta
Ep. 3 (23:30) - AT-X
Na Nare Hana Nare
Ep. 3 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
22 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 434 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1556 (00:00) - None
Isekai Yururi Kikou: Kosodateshinagara Boukensha Shimasu
Ep. 3 (01:50) - TV Tokyo
Mayonaka Punch
Ep. 3 (22:30) - AT-X
Shy 2nd Season
Ep. 16 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
23 Tue
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 17 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinmai Ossan Boukensha, Saikyou Party ni Shinu hodo Kitaerarete Muteki ni Naru.
Ep. 4 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Egumi Legacy
Ep. 3 (22:30) - AT-X
Katsute Mahou Shoujo to Aku wa Tekitai shiteita.
Ep. 3 (22:45) - AT-X
Isekai Shikkaku
Ep. 3 (23:30) - AT-X
24 Wed
Tasuuketsu
Ep. 4 (01:59) - Nippon TV
Maougun Saikyou no Majutsushi wa Ningen datta
Ep. 5 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kimi to Boku no Saigo no Senjou, Aruiwa Sekai ga Hajimaru Seisen Season II
Ep. 3 (22:30) - AT-X
"Oshi no Ko" 2nd Season
Ep. 15 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Koi wa Futago de Warikirenai
Ep. 3 (23:30) - AT-X
Tokidoki Bosotto Russia-go de Dereru Tonari no Alya-san
Ep. 4 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Sengoku Youko: Senma Konton-hen
Ep. 2 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
25 Thu
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 30 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Gimai Seikatsu
Ep. 4 (21:00) - AT-X
Shikanoko Nokonoko Koshitantan
Ep. 4 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Ramen Akaneko
Ep. 4 (23:56) - CBC
Ore wa Subete wo "Parry" suru: Gyaku Kanchigai no Sekai Saikyou wa Boukensha ni Naritai
Ep. 4 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
26 Fri
The Café Terrace and Its Goddesses Season 2
Ep. 16 (00:26) - CBC
Tasogare Out Focus
Ep. 4 (00:30) - BS Fuji
Senpai wa Otokonoko
Ep. 4 (00:55) - Fuji TV
Hazurewaku no "Joutai Ijou Skill" de Saikyou ni Natta Ore ga Subete wo Juurin suru made
Ep. 4 (00:59) - TBS
2.5-jigen no Ririsa
Ep. 4 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 64 (23:00) -
Bye Bye, Earth
Ep. 3 (23:30) - WOWOW
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a Part 2
Ep. 16 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
27 Sat
Isekai Suicide Squad
Ep. 4 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Grendizer U
Ep. 4 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Dungeon no Naka no Hito
Ep. 4 (01:53) - MBS
Kono Sekai wa Fukanzen Sugiru
Ep. 4 (02:23) - MBS
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Divinez Season 2
Ep. 4 (08:00) - TV Tokyo
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 90 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Madougushi Dahliya wa Utsumukanai
Ep. 4 (21:00) - AT-X
Mob kara Hajimaru Tansaku Eiyuutan
Ep. 4 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Naze Boku no Sekai wo Daremo Oboeteinai no ka?
Ep. 3 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensui no Sakuna-hime
Ep. 4 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Tsuma wa Kanjou ga Nai
Ep. 5 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Nige Jouzu no Wakagimi
Ep. 4 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Giji Harem
Ep. 4 (23:30) - AT-X
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 16 (23:45) - None
Atri: My Dear Moments
Ep. 3 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
28 Sun
Make Heroine ga Oosugiru!
Ep. 3 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Fable
Ep. 17 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Elf-san wa Yaserarenai.
Ep. 4 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Shoushimin Series
Ep. 4 (01:30) - TV Asahi
Tsue to Tsurugi no Wistoria
Ep. 4 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 17 (17:00) - CBC
Fairy Tail: 100-nen Quest
Ep. 4 (17:30) - TV Tokyo
Kami no Tou: Ouji no Kikan
Ep. 4 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Kinnikuman: Perfect Origin Arc
Ep. 3 (23:30) - CBC
VTuber Nandaga Haishin Kiri Wasuretara Densetsu ni Natteta
Ep. 4 (23:30) - AT-X
Na Nare Hana Nare
Ep. 4 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
29 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 435 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1557 (00:00) - None
Isekai Yururi Kikou: Kosodateshinagara Boukensha Shimasu
Ep. 4 (01:50) - TV Tokyo
Mayonaka Punch
Ep. 4 (22:30) - AT-X
Shy 2nd Season
Ep. 17 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
30 Tue
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 18 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinmai Ossan Boukensha, Saikyou Party ni Shinu hodo Kitaerarete Muteki ni Naru.
Ep. 5 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Egumi Legacy
Ep. 4 (22:30) - AT-X
Katsute Mahou Shoujo to Aku wa Tekitai shiteita.
Ep. 4 (22:45) - AT-X
Isekai Shikkaku
Ep. 4 (23:30) - AT-X
31 Wed
Tasuuketsu
Ep. 5 (01:59) - Nippon TV
Maougun Saikyou no Majutsushi wa Ningen datta
Ep. 6 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kimi to Boku no Saigo no Senjou, Aruiwa Sekai ga Hajimaru Seisen Season II
Ep. 4 (22:30) - AT-X
"Oshi no Ko" 2nd Season
Ep. 16 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Koi wa Futago de Warikirenai
Ep. 4 (23:30) - AT-X
Tokidoki Bosotto Russia-go de Dereru Tonari no Alya-san
Ep. 5 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Sengoku Youko: Senma Konton-hen
Ep. 3 (23:59) - TOKYO MX