Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 4 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 4 (22:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 4 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 4 (23:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 5 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
02 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 4 (01:15) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 18 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 18 (22:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 5 (23:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 5 (23:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 5 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
03 Fri
Wind Breaker
Ep. 5 (00:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 39 (01:15) - TV Tokyo
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 4 (01:26) -
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 5 (01:28) - TBS
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 6 (02:00) - Abema Anime
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 5 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 16 (22:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 5 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 53 (23:00) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 5 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
04 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 5 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 5 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 5 (01:53) - TBS
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 408 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 116 (07:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 79 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 5 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 139 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1122 (18:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 6 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 4 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 4 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 5 (23:45) - None
05 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 5 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 5 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 4 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 4 (02:00) - ABC
Ninja Kamui
Ep. 13 (02:00) - None
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 5 (02:30) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 107 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 5 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 54 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1103 (09:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 5 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 5 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 5 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 31 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1434 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2729 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 29 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 5 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 5 (23:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 5 (23:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 5 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 17 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
06 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 423 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1545 (00:00) - None
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 6 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 6 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 18 (23:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 5 (23:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 6 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
07 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 5 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 6 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 6 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Touken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnouji
Ep. 6 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Rinkai!
Ep. 5 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 5 (23:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 5 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
08 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 5 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 5 (22:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 5 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 5 (23:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 6 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
09 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 5 (00:55) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 19 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 19 (22:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 6 (23:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 6 (23:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 6 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
10 Fri
Wind Breaker
Ep. 6 (00:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 40 (00:55) - TV Tokyo
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 5 (01:26) -
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 6 (01:28) - TBS
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 7 (02:00) - Abema Anime
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 6 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 17 (22:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 6 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 54 (23:15) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 6 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
11 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 6 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 6 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 6 (01:53) - TBS
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 409 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 117 (07:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 80 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 6 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 140 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1123 (18:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 7 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 5 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 5 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 6 (23:45) - None
12 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 6 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 6 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 5 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 5 (01:30) - ABC
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 6 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 108 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 6 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 55 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1104 (09:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 6 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 5 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 6 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 6 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 32 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1435 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2730 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 30 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 1 (23:15) - Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 6 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 6 (23:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 6 (23:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 6 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 18 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
13 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 424 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1546 (00:00) - None
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 7 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 7 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 19 (23:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 6 (23:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 7 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
14 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 6 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 7 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 7 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Touken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnouji
Ep. 7 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Rinkai!
Ep. 6 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 6 (23:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 6 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
15 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 6 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 6 (22:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 6 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 6 (23:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 7 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
16 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 6 (01:05) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 20 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 20 (22:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 7 (23:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 7 (23:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 7 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
17 Fri
Wind Breaker
Ep. 7 (00:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 41 (01:05) - TV Tokyo
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 6 (01:26) -
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 7 (01:28) - TBS
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 8 (02:00) - Abema Anime
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 7 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 18 (22:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 7 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 55 (23:15) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 7 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
18 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 7 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 7 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 7 (01:53) - TBS
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 410 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 118 (07:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 81 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 7 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 141 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1124 (18:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 8 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 6 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 6 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 7 (23:45) - None
19 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 7 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 7 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 6 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 6 (01:30) - ABC
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 7 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 109 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 7 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 56 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1105 (09:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 7 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 6 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 7 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 7 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 33 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1436 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2731 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 31 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 2 (23:15) - Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 7 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 7 (23:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 7 (23:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 7 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
20 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 425 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1547 (00:00) - None
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 8 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 8 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 20 (23:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 7 (23:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 8 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
21 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 7 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 8 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 8 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Touken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnouji
Ep. 8 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Rinkai!
Ep. 7 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 7 (23:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 7 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
22 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 7 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 7 (22:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 7 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 7 (23:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 8 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
23 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 7 (00:55) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 21 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 21 (22:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 8 (23:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 8 (23:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 8 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
24 Fri
Wind Breaker
Ep. 8 (00:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 42 (00:55) - TV Tokyo
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 7 (01:26) -
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 8 (01:28) - TBS
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 9 (02:00) - Abema Anime
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 8 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Astro Note
Ep. 8 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 56 (23:20) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 8 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
25 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 8 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 8 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 8 (01:53) - TBS
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 411 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 119 (07:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 82 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 8 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Boku no Hero Academia (2024)
Ep. 142 (17:30) - Sapporo TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 9 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 7 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 7 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 8 (23:45) - None
26 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 8 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 8 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 7 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 7 (01:30) - ABC
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 8 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 110 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 8 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 57 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1106 (09:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 8 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 7 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 8 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 8 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 34 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1437 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2732 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 32 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Kimetsu no Yaiba: Hashira Geiko Hen
Ep. 3 (23:15) - Fuji TV
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 8 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 8 (23:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 8 (23:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 8 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 19 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
27 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 426 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1548 (00:00) - None
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 9 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 9 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 21 (23:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 8 (23:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 9 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
28 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 8 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 9 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 9 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Rinkai!
Ep. 8 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 8 (23:30) - AT-X
29 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 8 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 8 (22:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 8 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 8 (23:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 9 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
30 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 8 (00:55) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 22 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 22 (22:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 9 (23:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 9 (23:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 9 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
31 Fri
Wind Breaker
Ep. 9 (00:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 43 (00:55) - TV Tokyo
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 8 (01:26) -
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 9 (01:28) - TBS
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 10 (02:00) - Abema Anime
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 9 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 19 (22:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 9 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 9 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 57 (23:35) -