Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 418 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1540 (00:00) - None
Yami Shibai 12
Ep. 12 (02:45) - ABC
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 1 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 1 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 13 (23:00) - MBS
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 1 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
02 Tue
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 1 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 1 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Touken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnouji
Ep. 1 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Shaman King: Flowers
Ep. 13 (23:59) - ABC
03 Wed
Sengoku Youko
Ep. 13 (23:59) - MBS
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 1 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
04 Thu
Metallic Rouge
Ep. 13 (00:55) - TV Tokyo
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 14 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 14 (22:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 1 (23:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 1 (23:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 1 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
05 Fri
Wind Breaker
Ep. 1 (00:26) - CBC
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 1 (00:30) - Abema Anime
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 2 (01:00) - Abema Anime
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 1 (01:28) - TBS
Majo to Yajuu
Ep. 12 (01:58) - Fuji TV
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 1 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Astro Note
Ep. 1 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 1 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 49 (23:30) -
06 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 1 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 1 (01:28) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 1 (01:53) - TBS
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 404 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 112 (07:30) - None
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 1 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1119 (18:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 2 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Bucchigiri?!
Ep. 12 (23:15) - ABC
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 1 (23:45) - None
07 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 1 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 1 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
Ninja Kamui
Ep. 9 (02:00) - None
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 1 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 103 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 1 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 50 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1100 (09:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 1 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 1 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 1 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 1 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 27 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1430 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2725 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 25 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 1 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 1 (23:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 1 (23:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 1 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 13 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
08 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 419 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1541 (00:00) - None
Yami Shibai 12
Ep. 13 (02:50) - ABC
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 2 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 2 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 14 (23:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 1 (23:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 2 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
09 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 1 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 2 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 2 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Touken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnouji
Ep. 2 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Rinkai!
Ep. 1 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 1 (23:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 1 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
10 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 1 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 1 (22:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 1 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 1 (23:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 2 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
11 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 1 (00:55) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 15 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 15 (22:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 2 (23:00) - AT-X
Re:Monster
Ep. 2 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
12 Fri
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 1 (00:56) -
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 3 (01:00) - Abema Anime
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 36 (01:10) - TV Tokyo
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 2 (01:28) - CBC
Wind Breaker
Ep. 2 (01:58) - CBC
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 2 (02:28) - TBS
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 2 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 13 (22:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 2 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 50 (23:00) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 2 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
13 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 2 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 2 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 2 (01:53) - TBS
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 405 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 113 (07:30) - None
Cardfight!! Vanguard: DivineZ
Ep. 12 (08:00) - ABC
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 76 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 2 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1120 (18:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 3 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 1 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 1 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 2 (23:45) - None
14 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 2 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 2 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 1 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 1 (01:30) - ABC
Ninja Kamui
Ep. 10 (02:00) - None
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 2 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 104 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 2 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 51 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 2 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 2 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 2 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 2 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 28 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1431 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2726 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 26 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 2 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 2 (23:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 2 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 2 (23:55) - CBC
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 14 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
15 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 420 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1542 (00:00) - None
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 3 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 3 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 15 (23:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 2 (23:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 3 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
16 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 2 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 3 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 3 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Touken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnouji
Ep. 3 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Rinkai!
Ep. 2 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 2 (23:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 2 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
17 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 2 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 2 (22:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 2 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 2 (23:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 3 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
18 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 2 (01:25) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 16 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 16 (22:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 3 (23:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 3 (23:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 3 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
19 Fri
Wind Breaker
Ep. 3 (00:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 37 (00:55) - TV Tokyo
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 2 (01:26) -
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 3 (01:28) - TBS
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 4 (02:00) - Abema Anime
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 3 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 14 (22:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 3 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 51 (23:20) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 3 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
20 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 3 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 3 (01:23) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 3 (02:08) - TBS
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 406 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 114 (07:30) - None
Cardfight!! Vanguard: DivineZ
Ep. 13 (08:00) - ABC
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 77 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 3 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 4 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 2 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 2 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 3 (23:45) - None
21 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 3 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 3 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 2 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 2 (01:30) - ABC
Ninja Kamui
Ep. 11 (02:00) - None
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 3 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 105 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 3 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 52 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1101 (09:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 3 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 3 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 3 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 3 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 29 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1432 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2727 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 27 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 3 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 3 (23:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 3 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 3 (23:45) - CBC
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 15 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
22 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 421 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1543 (00:00) - None
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 4 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 4 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 16 (23:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 3 (23:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 4 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
23 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 3 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 4 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 4 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Touken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnouji
Ep. 4 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Rinkai!
Ep. 3 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 3 (23:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 3 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
24 Wed
Seiyuu Radio no Uraomote
Ep. 3 (21:00) - AT-X
Kaii to Otome to Kamigakushi
Ep. 3 (22:30) - AT-X
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku o! 3
Ep. 3 (23:00) - Abema Anime
Date a Live V
Ep. 3 (23:30) - AT-X
Bartender: Kami no Glass
Ep. 4 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
25 Thu
Kenka Dokugaku
Ep. 3 (01:10) - Fuji TV
Chibi Godzilla no Gyakushuu 2nd Season
Ep. 17 (03:00) - Abema Anime
Dungeon Meshi
Ep. 17 (22:30) - MBS
Yuru Camp Season 3
Ep. 4 (23:00) - AT-X
Hananoi-kun to Koi no Yamai
Ep. 4 (23:56) - CBC
Re:Monster
Ep. 4 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
26 Fri
Wind Breaker
Ep. 4 (00:26) - CBC
Urusei Yatsura (2024)
Ep. 38 (00:55) - TV Tokyo
Shibuya♡Hachi
Ep. 3 (01:26) -
Henjin no Salad Bowl
Ep. 4 (01:28) - TBS
Maou no Ore ga Dorei Elf o Yome ni Shitanda ga, Dou Medereba Ii?
Ep. 5 (02:00) - Abema Anime
Nijiyon Animation 2
Ep. 4 (21:54) - TOKYO MX
Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha: Shijou Saikyou no Maou no Shiso, Tensei Shite Shison-tachi no Gakkou e Kayou II (2024)
Ep. 15 (22:00) - AT-X
Astro Note
Ep. 4 (22:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (2024)
Ep. 52 (23:00) -
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei (2024)
Ep. 4 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
27 Sat
Girls Band Cry
Ep. 4 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
The Idolmaster Shiny Colors
Ep. 4 (01:38) - TV Tokyo
Highspeed Etoile
Ep. 4 (01:53) - TBS
Bonobono (1995)
Ep. 407 (05:22) - Fuji TV
Ninjala (2022)
Ep. 115 (07:30) - None
Shadowverse Flame: Arc Hen
Ep. 78 (09:30) - TV Aichi
Oi! Tonbo
Ep. 4 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Meitantei Conan
Ep. 1121 (18:00) - Nippon TV
One Room, Hiatari Futsuu, Tenshi-tsuki.
Ep. 5 (22:30) - Abema Anime
Kaijuu 8 Gou
Ep. 3 (23:00) - TV Tokyo
Kuroshitsuji: Kishuku Gakkou Hen
Ep. 3 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Karasu wa Aruji o Erabanai
Ep. 4 (23:45) - None
28 Sun
The Fable
Ep. 4 (00:55) - Nippon TV
Yoru no Kurage wa Oyogenai
Ep. 4 (01:00) - TOKYO MX
The New Gate
Ep. 3 (01:30) - TOKYO MX
Sasayaku You ni Koi o Utau
Ep. 3 (01:30) - ABC
Ninja Kamui
Ep. 12 (02:00) - None
Tonari no Youkai-san
Ep. 4 (02:00) - ABC
Yuu Gi Ou: Go Rush!!
Ep. 106 (07:30) - TV Tokyo
Shinkansen Henkei Robo Shinkalion: Change the World
Ep. 4 (08:30) - TV Tokyo
Tousouchuu: Great Mission
Ep. 53 (09:00) - TV Tokyo
One Piece
Ep. 1102 (09:30) - Fuji TV
Himitsu no AiPri
Ep. 4 (10:00) - TV Tokyo
Sentai Dai Shikkaku
Ep. 4 (16:30) - CBC
Yozakura-san Chi no Daisakusen
Ep. 4 (17:00) - CBC
Hibike! Euphonium 3
Ep. 4 (17:00) - NHK-E
Captain Tsubasa Season 2: Junior Youth Hen
Ep. 30 (17:30) - ABC
Chibi Maruko-chan (1995)
Ep. 1433 (18:00) - None
Sazae-san
Ep. 2728 (18:30) - None
Shinigami Bocchan to Kuro Maid (2024)
Ep. 28 (22:00) - TOKYO MX
Vampire Dormitory
Ep. 4 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Tensei Kizoku, Kantei Skill de Nariagaru
Ep. 4 (23:30) - CBC
Jii-san Baa-san Wakagaeru
Ep. 4 (23:30) - AT-X
Blue Archive the Animation
Ep. 4 (23:45) - TV Tokyo
Mushoku Tensei II: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (2024)
Ep. 16 (23:59) - TOKYO MX
29 Mon
Asa Da yo! Kai Shain
Ep. 422 (00:00) - None
Oyako Club
Ep. 1544 (00:00) - None
Shuumatsu Train Doko e Iku?
Ep. 5 (21:00) - AT-X
Kami wa Game ni Uete Iru.
Ep. 5 (21:30) - AT-X
Tsuki ga Michibiku Isekai Douchuu Dai Ni Maku
Ep. 17 (23:00) - MBS
Lv2 kara Cheat datta Moto Yuusha Kouho no Mattari Isekai Life
Ep. 4 (23:00) - AT-X
Tensei Shitara Dai Nana Ouji Datta no de, Kimamani Majutsu o Kiwamemasu
Ep. 5 (23:59) - TV Tokyo
30 Tue
Tadaima, Okaeri
Ep. 4 (00:30) - TOKYO MX
Ookami to Koushinryou: Merchant Meets the Wise Wolf
Ep. 5 (01:30) - TV Tokyo
Dekisokonai to Yobareta Moto Eiyuu wa, Jikka kara Tsuihou Sareta no de Suki Katte ni Ikiru Koto ni Shita
Ep. 5 (02:00) - TV Tokyo
Touken Ranbu Kai: Kyoden Moyuru Honnouji
Ep. 5 (23:00) - TOKYO MX
Rinkai!
Ep. 4 (23:30) - TOKYO MX
Unnamed Memory
Ep. 4 (23:30) - AT-X
Boukyaku Battery (2024)
Ep. 4 (23:59) - TV Tokyo